Where to stay…in Sifnos?

Phone catalog of rooms – hotel in Sifnos Ano Petali

HOTEL SIFNOS L.T.D. HOTEL PETALI VILLAGE 2284033024

ROOMS VOURDAKIS AGGELOS 2284031149
ROOMS GERONTI ERINI ERINI GERONTI 2284032316
ROOMS GERONTI-BATZAKI FLORA 2284033433 2284032316
ROOMS GERONTIS D. IOANNIS GIANNIS GERONTIS 2284032389
ROOMS GERONTI MOSCHA GERONTI MOSCHA 6973.770831
ROOMS KOUKI EVAGGELIA KOUKI EVAGGELIA 2284031263
ROOMS KOUKIS EMMANOUIL MANOLIS KOUKIS 2284033434
ROOMS LOUMIDI VIRGINIA VIRGINIA 2284031097
ROOMS MANTZOURANI AIKATERINI 2284031559

Phone catalog of rooms & hotels in Sifnos Apollonia

HOTEL DIAREME E. SIFNOS 2284031624
HOTEL PAVLOI BROS PATRIARCA 2284032400
HOTEL FASSOLIS F. SOFIA 2284031238

ROOMS ARMELINIOU AIKATERINI STUDIOS KATERINA 2284033732
ROOMS VASSALOU EVAGGELIA 2284031533
ROOMS GERONTOPOULOS IOANNIS ANTHOUSSA 2284031431
ROOMS GERONTOPOULOU AGGELIKI PERISTERONAS 2284031931
ROOMS GERONTOPOULOU ANTHOUSSA ANTHI 2284032257
ROOMS GERONTOPOULOU NIKOLETTA LETTA 2284032146
ROOMS GIAMAKI MARGARITA GIAMAKI 2284032369 2284033973
ROOMS GIAMAKI NIKOLETTA NIKOLETTA 2284031538
ROOMS DEPASTA D. AFRODITI 2284031257
ROOMS DEPASTAS IOANNIS 2284031257
ROOMS DIAMANTI KATERINA 2284031014 2284031279
ROOMS DIAREME KALLIOPI 2284031077
ROOMS KALOGIROU STAVROS ELEONAS 2284031710 2284033383
ROOMS KOMI N. AIKATERINI ARHONDOU 2284031777
ROOMS KOMI PARASKEVI ARMONIA 2284031720 2284032264
ROOMS KORAKI KALIPSO MARANNA 2284033148
ROOMS KORAKI-VAFIA MARIA 2284031100 2284031344
ROOMS LAZARIDOU KONSTANTINA 2284031125
ROOMS LOUKIANOU EFTICHIA EFTIHIA 2284033274 2284033459
ROOMS MASTROKALOU K. ARETI NIKOS-ARETI 2284032243 2284071191
ROOMS BINIKOU K. EVAGGELIA BINIKOU 2284031489
ROOMS MITILINAIOU FLORA KARIDIES 2284031714 2284031216
ROOMS STAVRIANOU G. MARIA 2284033305
ROOMS TROULOU ELENI VILLA LIOTRIVI 2284031341 2284033335
ROOMS FASOLIS VASSILIOS MARGARITA 2284031701
ROOMS PANORIOU MARIA NOSTOS 2284033323
ROOMS CHRISOU PARASKEVI 2284032256

Phone catalog of rooms-hotels & apartments in Sifnos Artemonas

HOTEL LEMBESI P. ARTEMON 2284031303
ROOMS APOSTOLIDIS IOANNIS 2284071341 2284071400
ROOMS APOSTOLIDIS FRAGISKOS SMARAGDI 2284033902
ROOMS ATSONIOU AL. MARIA PETZOULA 2284031314
ROOMS VENIOU AIMILIA DIMITRA 2284032354 2284032204
ROOMS GEORGOULI AIKATERINI XENONAS 2284031587 2284032219
ROOMS GEORGOULI STELLA 2284031225
APARTMENTS NIKOS PROUNIAS LOUKIA 2284033518
ROOMS GEORGOULIS I. GEORGIOS BELLA VISTA 2284033965
ROOMS GEORGOULIS NIKOLAOS-PAVLOS 2284032008 2104281766
ROOMS GEORGOULIS S. APOSTOLOS 2284031429
ROOMS DEPASTA MARGARITA 2284032047
ROOMS ZAMBELI SMARAGDA 2284031321
ROOMS KASSIOTIS KONSTANTINOS TO ONIRO 2284032158
ROOMS KOMI DESPINA 2284033664 2284031414
ROOMS KORAKIS G. ANTONIS 2284032300 2284031595
ROOMS KOUKI EFPRAXIA 2284033396
ROOMS MASTROKALOU MARIA 2284031407
ROOMS MAVROUDI MARGARITA MIRTO 2284032055
ROOMS RAVIOLOU AIKATERINI 2284032176
ROOMS SANAKI MARIA 2284031438 2284033421
ROOMS SPITHA ANTHOUSSA 2284031915
ROOMS SPITHA EVAGGELIA WINDMILL VILLAS 2284032098
ROOMS SPITHA KONSTANTINA DINA 2284031915
ROOMS SPITHA MARGARITA ANEMOMILLOI 2284032098
ROOMS SPITHA FLORA FLORA 2284032033
ROOMS CHRISSINIS NIKOLAOS 2284031316
ROOMS PSATHAS VASSILIOS 2284032255

Phone catalog of rooms – hotel – suites in Sifnos Chryssopigi

HOTEL SINODINOU F. FLORA 2284071278

ROOMS KORAKI KATERINA 2284033120
RENTAL SUITES MICHELI EIRINI SELANA 2284071217
ROOMS MONASTERY OF VRISSIANI 2284071384
ROOMS NADALIS ANT. IOANNIS NADALIS ROOMS 2284071355 2284031521
ROOMS RAFELETOU ROUBINA ROUBINA 2284071297 2284031416
Phone catalog of rooms & houses in Sifnos Exambela

HOUSES ZABELIS FILIPPOS SIFNOS VILLAS 6973342398
ROOMS VASSALOU STAVROULA 2284031300
ROOMS LOUREZOS KONSTANTINOS SMARAGDA 2284032087 6947375645
ROOMS MAZAROS E. KONSTANTINOS 2284031933 2284033458
ROOMS MAVROGIANNI AIKATERINI 2284031229 2284033213
ROOMS MITILINAIOS ELEFTHERIOS MAVROUDI
ROOMS MITILINAIOS NIKOLAOS O NIKOLOS 2284031505 2284032131
ROOMS SPILIOPOULOS FOTIOS ANDROMEDA 2284033111 2284032322
ROOMS STAVROPOULOU ELENI MUSES STUDIOS 2284033015

Phone catalog of rooms – hotels in Sifnos Faros

HOTEL AVRANAS P. BLUE HORIZON 2284071442
HOTEL ALIFRAGIS STELIOS SIFNE?KO ARCHONTIKO 2284071422
HOTEL CHRISTODOULAKIS – MIAOULI LIGHTHOUSE 2284071519
ROOMS DIALISMAS GIORGOS CYCLADES 2284071464
ROOMS EXACHOU MARGARITA MARGARITA 2284071438 2284031255
ROOMS ZAMBELI EFTHIMIA O RACHAMOS 2284071465 2284071466
ROOMS ZAMBELI-KAKAKI NIKOLETTA LETTA 2284071436 2284071348
ROOMS ZAMBELI MARGARITA TO ONEIRO 2284071469
ROOMS ZAMBELIS APOSTOLOS KOPELOS 2284071491
ROOMS THEOLOGOS KONSTANTINOS VILLA MARIA 2284071421 6947301221
ROOMS KAKAKIS IOANNIS 2284071431
ROOMS KAKAKIS FRATZESKOS 2284071489
ROOMS KARAVIS N. EMMANOUIL ARISTI 2284071443
ROOMS KORAKI G. IOANNA 2284031138
ROOMS KORAKI KONSTANTINA 2284071468 2284032271
ROOMS KORAKI MARIA APERANTO 2284071473 2284071192
ROOMS LEMBESSIS GEORGIOS THALATTA 2284071295 2284071513
ROOMS LOUKI AIKATERINI 2284071485 2284031973
ROOMS LOUKIS GEORGIOS NAPOS 2284071485 2284032203
ROOMS LOUKIS STILIANOS 2284071485 2284031973
ROOMS LOUKIANOS DIMITRIS APERANTO 2284071473 2284071192
ROOMS LOUKIANOS NIKOLAOS 2284071487 2284032297
ROOMS LOUKIANOU EVAGGELIA 2284071414 2284032133
ROOMS MICHALATOU EVGENIA STUDIOS FASSOLOU 2284071490
ROOMS BAOU G. GEORGIA GEORGIA 2284071457
ROOMS MITILINAIOU STAMATINA STUDIOS KAVOS 2284071483
ROOMS PROKOU KALLIOPI GORGONA 2284071461
ROOMS PROKOS ST. IOANNIS 2284071416 2284071492
ROOMS TZILIANOU ERINI ERINI 2284071448
ROOMS TRIHA MARIA SOFIA APARTMENTS 2284071480
ROOMS TROULOU MARKELLA MARKELLA 2284071439 2284031255
ROOMS CHANOUTSOS MICHALIS FABRIKA 2284071427
ROOMS CHANOUTSOS FRAGISKOS FABRIKA 2284071427

Phone catalog of rooms in Sifnos Herronissos

ROOMS KORAKI KATERINA 2284033120
ROOMS KLADOS GIORGOS KLADOS 2284033170
ROOMS DEPASTAS NIKOLAOS ROMANZA 2284033139

Phone catalog of rooms & hotels in Sifnos Kamares

HOTEL KALOGIROU A. AFRODITI 2284031704
HOTEL KALOGIROU G. A. BOULIS 2284032122
HOTEL KALOGIROU S. KAMARI 2284031710
HOTEL KALOGIROU S. STAVROS 2284033383
HOTEL KORAKI V. AIOLOS 2284031703
HOTEL MAVROUDIS G. MIRTO 2284032055
HOTEL STAVRIANOS G. KIKI 2284032329

ROOMS ANAPLIOTI FLORA MAISTRALI 2284033577 2284031656
ROOMS VALENTZA VASILIKI VALENTZA HOUSE 2284031951 2284031648
ROOMS GALIFOU N. MARIA 2284033060
ROOMS GIANAKOPOULOS CHRISTOS EYCHARIS 2284032025
ROOMS GOUMAS EVAGGELOS 2284033500 2284033588
ROOMS KALOGIROU ANTONIS TZANNIS-AGLAIA 2284031651
ROOMS KALOGIROU SPIROS PIPIS 2284033670
ROOMS KAMBOURAKI DESPINA 2284033596
ROOMS KAMBOURAKI MARGARITA 2284032375 2284032158
ROOMS KAMBOURAKI MARIA 2284032375 2284032158
ROOMS KOMI MARIA SIFNAIKA KONAKIA 2284031270 2284031131
ROOMS KORAKI EM. MARIA SIMEON 2284031652 2284031035
ROOMS KORAKI FLORA KIRIKOS 2284032348 2284031354
ROOMS KORAKI-MILONA MARIA PANORAMA 2284032356
ROOMS KORAKIS APOSTOLOS 2284032374
ROOMS KORAKIS KONSTANTINOS LEONIDAS 2284032390
ROOMS KORAKIS LEONIDAS 2284031535 2284032341
ROOMS LOUMIDI AGLAIA 2284031654 2284031665
ROOMS BABOUNIS N. ANDREAS KAPETAN ANDREAS 2284032356 2284031668
ROOMS PAPAKONSTANTINOU FLORA 2284032395
ROOMS PITSINOU EFTHIMIA 2284032367
ROOMS PODENE AIKATERINI ATHINA 2284031666
ROOMS PODENES NIKOLAOS BOUFOUNIS STUDIOS 2284033916
ROOMS PODOTA G. DOROTHEA DOROTHEA 2284031713
ROOMS PODOTA N. ARETI 2284032353
ROOMS PODOTA N. EVAGGELIA 2284032353
ROOMS PODOTA N. MARIA TO STENO 2284031342 2284031176
ROOMS PODOTAS K. GEORGIOS PODOTAS GROUP 2284033973 2284032369
ROOMS PODOTAS S. GEORGIOS DOROTHEA 2284031713
ROOMS PODOTAS S. NIKOLAOS 2284032353
ROOMS RAFELETOS NIKOLAOS 2284032346
ROOMS RAFELETOU MARIA FROUDI 2284032347
ROOMS SANAKI THEODORA THEODORA 2284031400
ROOMS SKLAVENA ELENA 2284032025
ROOMS STAVRIANOS TIMOLEON ZORBAS 2284033329
ROOMS STAVRIANOU VASSILIKI KIKI 2284032329
ROOMS DIAREMES NIKOS – DASOULA STELLA MARGADO 2284031927
ROOMS TROULOS ANTONIOS MELTEMI 2284031653
ROOMS FRATZESKAROU AIKATERINI STUDIOS KATERINA 2284031065
ROOMS FRATZESKAROU AIKATERINI STUDIOS EVGENIA 2284033580 2284031065
ROOMS FISSA ANASTASIA 2284032396
ROOMS FOSKOLOS PANAGIOTIS FOSKOLOS 2284033071
ROOMS FOSKOLOU MARGARITA 2284031712
ROOMS FOSKOLOU FLORA 2284031712 2284033586
ROOMS CHRISSOU EVAGGELIA 2284031670 2284032262
ROOMS CHRISSOU KALLIOPI 2284033070 2284031838

Phone catalog of rooms – hotels & camping in Sifnos Kamares Agia Marina

HOTEL KASTRINAKIS A. 284033209 2284033210

ROOMS AGAS APOSTOLOS 2284032352
ROOMS ANTARTIS IOANNIS VILLA ARETO 2284031323
ROOMS ARGIRIS A. GEORGIOS ILIOFEGGARO 2284033595
ROOMS GOVAS GEORGIOS DELFINI 2284033740 2284033741
ROOMS DEPASTA M. AFRODITI 2284031663
ROOMS DEPASTA MARIA 2284033640
ROOMS DIAREME MOSHA NYMFES 2284031269
ROOMS DIAREMES ANTONIS 2284033564
ROOMS DIAREMES APOSTOLOS PENSION MOSCHA 2284033719 2284031719
ROOMS DIAREMES N. GEORGIOS VILLA FRANCESCA 2284033582
ROOMS DIAREMES S. NIKOLAOS OASIS 2284031716
APARTMENTS ZAMPELIS DIMITRIS MARE NOSTRUM 2284031402
ROOMS ZERVOU GEORGIA 2284031734
ROOMS THEOLOGOU MARGARITA 2284031707
ROOMS KALOSAKAS K. – KALOSAKA M. ALKIONIS 2284033101
ROOMS KAMBOURAKIS KONSTANTINOS MORFEAS 2284033615
ROOMS KARIDI AIKATERINI KATERINA 2284033573 2284032019
ROOMS KORAKI ERINI 2284031615
ROOMS KORAKIS ELEFTHERIOS 2284031598
ROOMS KORAKIS IAKOVOS MAKIS 2284032366
ROOMS PALEOS G. IOANNIS NTINA PALAIOU 2284032364
ROOMS PALEOS IOANNIS 2284031726
ROOMS PALEOS KONSTANTINOS 2284031803
ROOMS PALEOS KOSTIS GRAND VIEW 2284032359 – 31387
ROOMS PALEOU N. MARGARITA 2284031696
ROOMS PALEOU N. MARGARITA 2284031696
ROOMS STAVRIANOS NIKOLAOS 2284032034
ROOMS CHRISSOU AGLAIA 2284033608 2284031513
CAMPING KORAKIS IAKOVOS MAKIS 2284032366

Phone catalog of rooms in Sifnos Kastro

ROOMS ATSONIOS A. FRATZESKOS 2284033708 2284033684
ROOMS ATSONIOS F. ANTONIOS TSAVLA 2284031142 2284033522
ROOMS VENTOURIS N. MICHAEL 2284033557
ROOMS KARAVIS I. APOSTOLOS 2284031788 2284033681
ROOMS KOUMAKI MARGARITA 2284031393
ROOMS LEMBESSI FRATZESKA-ANNA 2284032389
ROOMS MENEGAKI VASSILIKI 2284031994
ROOMS MENEGAKI ERINI AGNANTI 2284032314
ROOMS NARLI-LEMBESSI MARIA TO MARO 2284033584 2284033350
ROOMS RAFELETOS ARISTIDEIS AEGEAN EYE 2284032020
ROOMS RAFELETOS ARISTOMENIS ROMANTICA BELLA 2284031161
ROOMS TSOCHOS EVAGGELOS-CHRISSOSTOMOS GEROFINIKAS 2284033450
ROOMS FRAGIA DESPINA 2284031175 2104525496
ROOMS CHARDOUVALI MARIA 2284031994

Phone catalog of rooms – hotel in Sifnos Katavati

HOTEL KOMIS E. GALINI 2284031011

ROOMS KARGIOU KALLIOPI 2284031148
ROOMS KATZILIERI LOUKIA 2284031497
ROOMS MANOU-KARIDI MARGARITA 2284032013
ROOMS STAVRIANOU MARIA ELEIMONAS 2284033305

Phone catalog of rooms in Sifnos Kato Petali

ROOMS VENAKI SOTIRIA SOTIRIA 2284032120 2284033053
ROOMS GEORGOULIS SMARAGDA THEMONIA 2284031866
ROOMS TSOCHOU KALLIOPI 2284031409

Phone catalog of rooms – hotels – apartments & camping in Sifnos Platis Gialos

HOTEL VLACHOGEORGAKIS S. ALEXANDROS 2284071333
HOTEL GERONTOPOULOS N. EFROSINI 2284071353
HOTEL GERONTOPOULOU ANTHI NEREIDES 2284071530
HOTEL KARTALI S. PLATIS GIALOS 2284071324
HOTEL BENAKIS A. 2284071263 2284071334
HOTEL VERINA SUITES 2284071525
HOTEL FILOXENIA 2284071221

ROOMS AGGELIKA-KALAMARI ARGIRO KALAMARI 2284071259
ROOMS AGGINARIS APOSTOLOS 2284071250
ROOMS ATHIMARITI LEMONIA LEMONIA 2284071225
ROOMS ATHIMARITIS I. ARISTIDIS ARISTIDIS – MOSCHA 2284071252
ROOMS ATHIMARITIS I. STILIANOS 2284071343
APARTMENTS ANASTASIOS MILONIDIS VILLA ADONIADIS 2284071341
APARTMENTS BENAKI ANTIGONI 2284071331
ROOMS BENAKIS ANTONIOS 2284071263 2284071334
APARTMENTS BENAKI EUGENIA 2284071318 2284033752
HOUSE TO RENT DIAMANTI OURANIA 6945902978
ROOMS VENAKIS G. NIKOLAOS CYCLADES BEACH 2284071220 2284071276
ROOMS VENAKIS IOANNIS EDEM APARTMENTS 2284071508 2284071334
ROOMS VENIKOUAS GEORGIOS VENIKOUAS 2284071231
ROOMS GAITANOU-KONTOGIANNI MOSCHA PENSION MOSCHOULA 2284071234
ROOMS GERONTIS IOANNIS PENSION ALYKI 2284032389
ROOMS GERONTOPOULOU AGELIKI GERANI SUITES 2284070322-31931
ROOMS GERONTOPOULOS SPIRIDON PENSION AGELIKI 2284071288-31626
ROOMS GEORGOULIS L. STAMATIS LEANDROS 2284033464
ROOMS DIAREME-APOSTOLIDOU MOSCHA AKROGIALI 2284071358 2284031269
ROOMS EXILZE N. ERINI 2284071204
ROOMS ZAMBELIS EVAGGELOS STUDIOS NIKOLETTA 2284071436
ROOMS ZAMBELIS SIMEON SIMOS 2284071314
ROOMS THEODOROU MARIA 2284071212 2284071336
ROOMS KARAVOU ASPASIA 2284071379 2284031417
ROOMS KARAVOU MARGARITA MARGARITA 2284071268 2284071168
ROOMS KARGIOU AIKATERINI KARGIOU 2284071243
APARTMENTS KATSOULAKIS STAMATIS KOHYLIA 2284071337
ROOMS KONTOROUCHAS NIKOLAOS MAISTROS 2284071239
ROOMS KORAKIS IOANNIS GIANNAKAS 2284071360 2284033514
ROOMS KOTSIBOU G. AIKATERINI CYCLADES COMPLEX 2284071309
ROOMS KOULOURIS KONSTANTINOS VILLA ERINI 2284071253 2284071103
ROOMS LEMONI G. FLORA PENSION FLORA 2284071313
ROOMS LEMONI N. MARGARITA MARGARITA STUDIOS 2284071332
ROOMS LEMONIS A. KONSTANTINOS 2284071262
ROOMS LEMONIS GEORGIOS FANEROMENI 2284071500
ROOMS LEMBESI EVDOKIA STUDIOS EVDOKIA 2284071359 2284031888
ROOMS LOUKATARI VASSILIKI 2284071257
ROOMS LOUKATARI G. AIKATERINI GIANNOULIS 2284071256
RENTAL ROOMS MAKARONAS NIKOS VILLA TSIONI 2284071518
RENTAL ROOMS MARKOGIANNAKI MARGARITA 2284071270
ROOMS MARTZOUKOU MARGARITA 2284071271 2284071273
ROOMS NARLIS GEORGIOS LODGE NARLIS 2284071345
ROOMS NIKIAS DIMITRIOS JIMMY’S NIKIAS 2284071517
ROOMS ECONOMOU – GEORGOULI ANTIGONI ANTIGONI’S ROOMS 2284071260 2109523697
ROOMS PODOTAS AN. KONSTANTINOS 2284071261
ROOMS POLICHRONIADIS DANIIL MAKIS STUDIOS 22840.71520
RENTAL ROOMS POLICHRONIADOU SEVASTI 2284071335
ROOMS RAFELETOS A. IOANNIS BLUE FISH 2284071526 6974190193
ROOMS SIRIGOU PASCHALIA PRASINI GONIA 2284071247 2284071305
ROOMS TZAVARA MARIA OSTRIA 2284071374
ROOMS TROULOU OURANIA 2284071249
ROOMS FRAGGIA DESPINA 2284031175 2104525496
CAMPING SIFNOS MUNICIPAL TOURIST DEVELOPMENT ENTERPRISE 2284071286

Phone catalog of rooms-hotels & apartments in Sifnos Vathi

HOTEL – RESORT ELIES A.E. ELIES RESORTS 2284034000 2109698100
APARTMENTS MAVROGIANNIS I. MIRSINI 2284032353
APARTMENTS GERONTOPOULOU LETTA AGNANTI 2284032146
ROOMS GIAMAKI A. MARGARITA MARGARITA 2284071131 2284031957
ROOMS KOMI KALIPSO KALYPSO 2284071127
APARTMENTS KORAKI KALIPSO ARHIPELAGO 2284071120
ROOMS MASTROKALOU ANNA 2284071128 2284031158
ROOMS MASTROKALOU ARETI ARETI 2284071191 2284032243
ROOMS NEROUTSOS EMMANOUIL MANOLIS 2284071111
ROOMS NEROUTSOU-VENIOU FLORA 2284071126
ROOMS XANTHAKI I. MARIA XANTHAKI 2284031971 2284071110
STUDIOS MARINOS XANTHAKIS MARINOS XANTHAKIS 2284032394
ROOMS PODOTAS S. GEORGIOS 2284031713
ROOMS RIGAS KYRIAKI VILLA COSTA 6977996731
ROOMS FORTSARIS ANTONIOS STUDIOS NIKOS 2284071512 2284033244
ROOMS KATERINA STOYNTIOS 2284071152 2284032092

Posted in Hotels Tagged with: , , , , ,
petalibellavistamargaritachrisopigiatsonios

Booking.com Partner

Search Hotels

Check-in date
Check-out date
Best Travel Deals LLC